You don't have javascript enabled. Good luck with that.
Post Free Ad
  •   Clicks : 5292
  •   Impressions : 539

I2 crystal ball,Iodine free customs clearance


Detail
  • Country Pakistan
  • City Adezai
  • Year Established 2017
  • Price 4 PKR

Description

Name:iodine
Other name:molecular iodine
CAS No. 7553-56-2
Molecular weight :253.809
Density:3.8±0.1 g/cm3
Boiling point 184.4±9.0 °C at 760 mmHg
Molecular formula:I2
Melting point:113 °C(lit.)
Appearance: Violet-black crystals with a metallic luster and a strong odor

Storage conditions:1. Store in a cool, ventilated, dark warehouse. Keep away from heat sources and fire, and do not contact with ammonia, alkalis, turpentine, etc., to avoid temperature rise or explosion.

Contact us:
WhatsApp/Signal/Telegram:+8613387630955
WhatsApp:008613387630955
Telegram:cathysales06
Threema:XA7YNFB3

FAQ:
Q1. can you supply the free sample?
A: Yes. it based on the different product.

Q2:Is there a discount?
A: Yes, for larger quantity, we always support with better price.The more you order,the cheaper.

Q3:How about your delivery time?
It usually takes 7 days. It depends on different Shipping ways.

Q4.Do I need to pay extra for shipping cost?
No, our price includes the shipping cost already; you need not pay for any tax and others.

More Hot product
CAS 62-44-2 Phenacetin
NEW BMK powder/oil,Pmk powder/oil
1,4 bdo,1,4-Butanediol CAS 110-63-4
Pregabalin Lyric CAS 148553-50-8
CAS 94-15-5 Dimethocaine / Dimethocaine base
CAS 94-09-7 Benzocaine / Benzocaine hcl
CAS 59-46-1 Procaine / Procaine Hcl
CAS 94-24-6 Tetracaine / Tetracaine Hcl
CAS 137-58-6 Lidocaine / Lidocaine HCl
Tetramisole hcl CAS 5086-74-8
Levamisole CAS 14769-73-4
Levamisole hcl CAS 16595-80-5
Paracetamol CAS 103-90-2
Benzoylcyclopentane CAS 5422-88-8
Benzaldehyde CAS 100-52-7

Our Service:
1. Best quality in your requirement
2. Competitive price in china market
3. Mature technical support
4. Professional logistic support
5 . Full experience of large numberscontainers loading in chinese sea port
6 .Fast shipment by reputed shipping line
7. Packing with pallet as buyer's special request
8. Best service after shipment.
9. Cargoes together with container after-sales service available
10. Full experience in export
11. Raw materials from chinese origin

Seller Information:

Name: Cathy

Number: Phone number is not shared.

Don’t forget to tell about SALE BABA when call to seller.

I2 crystal ball,Iodine free customs clearance

Adezai, Pakistan
18 Jan 2024
Seller
Cathy
Trust Score : 20/100
Followers : 0 Following : 0
03XX XXXXXXX Click to view.
Contact:   Phone number is not shared.

Other post by Cathy