You don't have javascript enabled. Good luck with that.
Post Free Ad
  •   Clicks : 1457
  •   Impressions : 605

Fast Delivery Bk4 Crystal Powder 2bromo4methylpropiophenone


Detail
  • Country Pakistan
  • City Lahore
  • Year Established 2018
  • Price 120 PKR

Description

Product name: 2-bromo-4-methylpropiophenone
Other name: 2-Bromo-1-(4-methylphenyl)propan-1-one
CAS No.: 1451-82-7
EINECS No.: 1592732-453-0
Molecular formula: C10H11BrO
Molecular weight: 227.098
Exact mass: 225.999313
Density: 1.4±0.1 g/cm3
Boiling point: 273.2±15.0 °C at 760 mmHg
Melting point: 75-77ºC
Flash point: 58.6±7.7 °C
PSA: 17.07000
LogP: 3.00
Vapour pressure: 0.0±0.6 mmHg at 25°C
Index of Refraction: 1.552
Solubility: Soluble in chloroform and methanol.
Storage condition: Refrigerator

Dear buyer,

This is Judy, a seller from Wuhan First New Material Company. We are a factory for producing organic intermediate, cosmetic materials, plant extracts over 10 years. we can provide the best quality at a competitive price. We have worldwide best service delivery, and patterns of payment, such as Alipay, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Cryptocurrency(bitcoin, usdt, xmr, etc). Lead time: 10-12 days. If you have a need, please feel free to contact me.

Hot selling list:
PMK:
CAS 28578-16-7, PMK ethyl glycidate

BMK:
CAS 5449-12-7, BMK Glycidic Acid (sodium salt)
CAS 20320-59-6, Diethyl(phenylacetyl)malonate
CAS 718-08-1, Ethyl 3-oxo-4-phenylbutanoate
CAS 10250-27-8, 2-Benzylamino-2-methyl-1-propanol

BDO/GBL/GHB:
CAS 110-63-4, 1,4-Butanediol
CAS 110-64-5, 2-Butene-1,4-diol
CAS 7331-52-4, (S)-3-hydroxy-gamma-butyrolactone

CAS 1451-82-7, 2-bromo-4-methylpropiophenone
CAS 1451-83-8, 2-bromo-3-methylpropiophenone
CAS 91306-36-4, 1,3-Dioxolane, 2-(1-bromoethyl)-2-(4-methylphenyl)-
CAS 49851-31-2, 2-Bromo-1-Phenyl-Pentan-1-One
CAS 5337-93-9, 4-Methylpropiophenone
CAS 1009-14-9, Valerophenone
CAS 877-37-2, 2-bromo-4-chloropropiophenone
CAS 236117-38-7, 2-IODO-1-P-TOLYL- PROPAN-1-ONE
CAS 34911-51-8, 2-Bromo-3'-chloropropiophenone
CAS 52190-28-0, 1-(benzo[d][1,3]dioxol-5-yl)-2-bromopropan-1-one

CAS 37148-47-3, 4-Amino-3,5-dichloro-alpha-bromoacetophenone
CAS 37148-48-4, 4-Amino-3,5-dichloroacetophenone
CAS 593-51-1, Methylamine hydrochloride
CAS 16940-66-2, Sodium borohydride
CAS 123-75-1, Pyrrolidine

Contact information:
Email: judy@wuhanfusite.com
What's APP: +8615972189853
Telegram/Signal: +8618372040382
Threema: 9U552CPH

If the product you need is not in the list, you can also contact me.

Seller Information:

Name: Judy Lee

Number: Phone number is not shared.

Don’t forget to tell about SALE BABA when call to seller.

Fast Delivery Bk4 Crystal Powder 2bromo4methylpropiophenone

Lahore, Pakistan
5 Jan 2024
Seller
Judy Lee
Trust Score : 25/100
Followers : 0 Following : 0
03XX XXXXXXX Click to view.
Contact:   Phone number is not shared.